Bilten broj 11-2017/18

1. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati XI. kola:

 

CRIKVENICA 1
-
KVARNER
4 : 1

Turk Zoran

-

Bačić Zvonimir

3:2 ( 8,-10, 7,-8,11)

Košuljandić Iva

-

Ćubelić Antonio

2:3 ( 7, 7,-4,-7,-6)

Pećanić Diana

-
Torbarina Bruno

3:0 ( 8, 5, 6)

Turk, Pećanić

-

Bačić, Ćubelić

3:2 ( 6,-9, 5,-3, 8)

Turk Zoran

-

Ćubelić Antonio

3:1 (-10, 9, 8, 3)

 

PAŠAC 1
-

OPATIJA 08 - 1

ODGOĐENO

 

MATULJI

-
SRDOČI 1
3 : 4

Matijević Spasoje

-

Jovanović Karlo

3:2 ( 3,-8, 8,-13, 5)

Žbogar Zoran

-

Cuculić Ozren

3:0 ( 6,10, 9)

Vidović Denis

-

Činko Anton

1:3 (-5, 9,-7,-7)

Matijević, Vidović

-

Činko, Jovanović

1:3 ( 4,-7,-8,-6)

Matijević Spasoje

-

Cuculić Ozren

3:0 ( 3, 7, 7)

Vidović Denis

-

Jovanović Karlo

0:3 (-6,-7,-8)

Zupet Stojan

-

Činko Anton

0:3 (-3,-3,-1)

 

SRDOČI 2
-

KOSTRENA 1

0 : 4

Maras Mile

-

Protuđer Igor

1:3 (-6,-7, 8,-9)

Jakaša Miro

-

Ganzelja Ivo

1:3 (-4,10,-4,-1)

Magaš Vladimir

-

Arbanas Branko

0:3 (-2,-3,-2)

Magaš, Jakaša

-

Ganzelja, Protuđer

2:3 (14,-3,-8, 9,-0)

 

OREHOVICA 1

-
KUKULJANOVO
0 : 4

Šuperina Adrijano

-

Vidović Vitomir
1:3 (-7,-5, 8,-4)

Blau Anton

-

Bogdanović Zoran

0:3 (-5,-8,-2)

Muminović Suljo

-
Valenta Josip

0:3 (-9,-4,-9)

Šuperina, Blau

-

Bertone, Šunić

0:3 (-9,-4,-11)

 

Redoslijed nakon XI. kola:

1. KUKULJANOVO

11

11

0

44:18

22

2. SRDOČI 1

11

9

2

36:20

20

3. CRIKVENICA 1

11

8

3

41:23

19

4. OPATIJA 08 – 1

10

6

4

36:20

16

5. KOSTRENA 1

11

5

6

31:27

16

6. PAŠAC 1

10

6

4

30:28

16

7. MATULJI

11

4

7

28:35

15

8. OREHOVICA 1

11

3

8

15:41

14

9. KVARNER

11

2

9

21:40

13

10.SRDOČI 2

11

0

11

14:44

11

 

2. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

Rezultati XI. kola:

 

CRIKVENICA 3

-

OREHOVICA 2

4 : 3

Blatnik Jože

-

Mauhar Denis

0:3 (-6,-11,-7)

Car Igor

-

Depoli Aleksandar

3:1 ( 5,-9, 8, 9)

Baić Boris

-

Šukunda Darko

2:3 ( 6, 8,-9,-5,-6)

Baić, Car

-

Mauhar, Šukunda

3:1 (-8,12, 7, 9)

Marinković Dragomir

-

Depoli Aleksandar

3:2 (-10,-9, 5, 9, 5)

Baić Boris

-

Mauhar Denis

0:3 (-6,-3,-7)

Car Igor

-

Šukunda Darko

3:2 (-8,-10, 9, 9,10)

 

KOSTRENA 2

-

LOŠINJ

1 : 4

Špehar Predrag

-

Licitar Jasmin

2:3 ( 9,-11,10,-9,-10)

Milivojević Miodrag

-

Devčić Dubravko

0:3 (-3,-1,-6)

Petrović Arsen

-

Škoda Anton

1:3 (-6,10,-4,-2)

Špehar, Puž

-

Devčić, Škoda

3:1 ( 9, 5,-8, 6)

Špehar Predrag

-

Devčić Dubravko

0:3 (-8,-12,-4)

 

SVETI JAKOV

-

OPATIJA 08 - 2

0 : 4

Srdoč Lucijan

-

Oprešnik Kristijan

0:3 (-6,-7,-6)

Blatančić Pejo

-

Marić Borislav

0:3 (-9,-6,-3)

Badurina Matija

-

Smiljanić Damir

0:3 (-4,-4,-2)

Juretić, Blatančić

-

Oprešnik, Smiljanić

0:3 (-6,-8,-10)

 

CRIKVENICA 2

-

MALINSKA DUB.

1 : 4

Bradarić Borko

-

Baša Nikola

0:3 (-6,-12,-5)

Knez Davor

-

Miler Čedomir

1:3 (-10,-9, 8,-9)

Muškić Mario

-

Plivelić Antun

3:0 ( 6,13, 3)

Butković, Muškić

-

Miler, Olivari

2:3 (-5, 4, 6,-7,-8)

Bradarić Borko

-

Miler Čedomir

1:3 ( 7,-4,-8,-7)

 

RJEČINA

-

PAŠAC 2

4 : 1

Juretić Marino

-

Kršovnik Emil

0:3 (-4,-4,-8)

Nikolić Goran

-

Fable Ana

3:0 ( 3, 5, 2)

Tomeković Edo

-

Ban Boris

3:0 ( 6, 7, 7)

Juretić, Vurušić

-

Kršovnik, Ban

3:0 ( 6, 9, 9)

Juretić Marino

-

Fable Ana

3:0 ( 2, 5, 8)

 

Redoslijed nakon XI. kola:

1. MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

11

11

0

44:11

22

2. OPATIJA 08 - 2

11

9

2

40:15

20

3. LOŠINJ

10

9

1

36:14

19

4. RJEČINA

11

6

5

36:29

17

5. CRIKVENICA 3

11

6

5

32:30

17

6. KOSTRENA 2

11

5

6

27:28

16

7. OREHOVICA 2

11

4

7

26:32

15

8. PAŠAC 2

11

3

8

16:38

14

9. CRIKVENICA 2

11

1

10

16:41

12

10.SVETI JAKOV

10

0

10

  5:40

10

Video

Video