Bilten broj 12-2017/18

1. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

Rezultat XI. kola:

PAŠAC 1
-

OPATIJA 08 - 1

4 : 1

Kršovnik Leonard

-

Milotić Branko

0:3 (-6,-3,-4)

Zubak Luka

-

Gregorović Vjekoslav

3:2 (-5, 7, 9,-3, 8)

Fable Boško

-

Vulin Vedran

3:0 ( 6, 5, 4)

Kršovnik, Broznić

-

Milotić, Vulin

3:2 ( 8,-9,-8,12, 8)

Kršovnik Leonard

-

Gregorović Vjekoslav

3:0 ( 7, 5, 7)

 

Rezultati XII. kola:

 

KVARNER
-

OREHOVICA 1

4 : 1

Bačić Zvonimir

-

Šuperina Adrijano

3:0 ( 9,11, 7)
Trahlić Harri
-

Magaš Marinko

3:1 ( 3,-7, 4, 6)

Mrkalj Andrei

-

Muminović Suljo

3:2 ( 5,-6, 3,-7,10)

Bačić, Trahlić

-

Šuperina, Blau

2:3 ( 7, 8,-9,-7,-8)

Bačić Zvonimir

-

Magaš Marinko

3:0 ( 3, 6, 3)

 

KUKULJANOVO
-
SRDOČI 2
4 : 0
Vidović Vitomir

-

Magaš Vladimir

3:0 ( 2, 4, 7)

Bogdanović Zoran

-

Maras Mile

3:2 (-8, 7,-9,10, 8)

Valenta Josip
-

Jakaša Miro

3:1 ( 7, 8,-7, 4)

Bertone, Valenta

-

Magaš, Jakaša

3:0 (11, 5, 4)

 

KOSTRENA 1

-

MATULJI

4 : 0

Ganzelja Ivo

-

Vidović Denis

3:2 (-9, 9,-8, 6,10)

Arbanas Branko

-

Matijević Spasoje

3:1 ( 8,-8,13,11)

Protuđer Igor

-

Žbogar Zoran

3:0 ( 1, 8, 3)

Ganzelja, Protuđer

-
Matijević, Vidović
3:2 ( 9,-6,10,-9,10)

 

SRDOČI 1
-
PAŠAC 1
4 : 2

Jovanović Karlo

-

Pucl Vedran

3:0 ( 6, 8, 5)

Štimac Filip

-

Kršovnik Leonard

0:3 (-6,-3,-5)

Cuculić Ozren

-

Zubak Luka

3:1 ( 3, 6,-6,11)

Jovanović, Štimac

-

Kršovnik, Broznić

1:3 (-7,-5,12,-7)

Jovanović Karlo

-

Kršovnik Leonard

3:2 (-5, 9,-9, 6, 6)

Cuculić Ozren

-

Pucl Vedran

3:0 ( 7, 4, 8)

 

OPATIJA 08 - 1

-
CRIKVENICA 1
ODGOĐENO

 

Redoslijed nakon XII. kola:

1. KUKULJANOVO

12

12

0

48:18

24

2. SRDOČI 1

12

10

2

40:22

22

3. CRIKVENICA 1

11

8

3

41:23

19

4. PAŠAC 1

12

7

5

36:33

19

5. KOSTRENA 1

12

6

6

35:27

18

6. OPATIJA 08 – 1

11

6

5

37:24

17

7. MATULJI

12

4

8

28:39

16

8. KVARNER

12

3

9

25:41

15

9. OREHOVICA 1

12

3

9

16:45

15

10.SRDOČI 2

12

0

12

14:48

12

 

2. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

Rezultati XII. kola:

 

OREHOVICA 2

-

RJEČINA

4 : 3

Koturović Miroslav

-

Nikolić Goran

3:0 ( 3,10, 4)

Depoli Aleksandar

-

Semion Robert

0:3 (-9,-3,-5)

Mauhar Denis

-

Vurušić Zvonimir

3:0 ( 8, 6,12)

Koturović, Mauhar

-

Semion, Juretić

0:3 (-9,-8,-3)

Koturović Miroslav

-

Semion Robert

0:3 (-4,-8,-1)

Mauhar Denis

-

Juretić Marino

3:1 ( 5,-15, 8, 5)

Depoli Aleksandar

-

Vurušić Zvonimir

3:1 ( 7, 9,-10, 5)

 

PAŠAC 2

-

CRIKVENICA 2

2 : 4

Kršovnik Emil

-

Bradarić Borko

2:3 (-7,10, 9,-3,-8)

Ban Boris

-

Knez Davor

1:3 ( 8,-5,-9,-4)

Fable Ana

-

Muškić Mario

0:3 (-7,-5,-10)

Kršovnik, Ban

-

Butković, Muškić

3:0 ( 3, 9,13)

Kršovnik Emil

-

Knez Davor

3:0 ( 7, 4, 3)

Fable Ana

-

Bradarić Borko

2:3 (-8,13,-3, 5,-4)

 

MALINSKA DUB.

-

SVETI JAKOV

4 : 1

Miler Čedomir

-

Badurina Matija

3:0 ( 7, 9, 9)

Šantić Adrian

-

Juretić Sanjin

3:1 ( 8, 9,-11, 4)

Baša Nikola

-

Šegulja Kosanović Djina

3:0 ( 3, 5, 5)

Miler, Šantić

-

Juretić, Srdoč

1:3 (-7, 4,-2,-12)

Miler Čedomir

-

Juretić Sanjin

3:1 ( 5,-8, 8, 7)

 

OPATIJA 08 - 2

-

KOSTRENA 2

4 : 3

Marić Borislav

-

Špehar Predrag

1:3 ( 6,-3,-12,-7)

Oprešnik Kristijan

-

Milivojević Miodrag

3:2 ( 8,-4,-3, 7, 5)

Uravić Boris

-

Petrović Arsen

0:3 (-8,-10,-7)

Smiljanić, Rubeša

-

Milivojević, Petrović

3:1 (-2, 3, 9, 9)

Marić Borislav

-

Milivojević Miodrag

3:0 ( 5, 8, 9)

Smiljanić Damir

-

Špehar Predrag

2:3 ( 9,-2, 6,-5,-9)

Oprešnik Kristijan

-

Petrović Arsen

3:1 ( 9,11,-7, 8)

 

LOŠINJ

-

CRIKVENICA 3

ODGOĐENO

 

Redoslijed nakon XII. kola:

1. MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

12

12

0

48:12

24

2. OPATIJA 08 - 2

12

10

2

44:18

22

3. LOŠINJ

10

9

1

36:14

19

4. RJEČINA

12

6

6

39:33

18

5. CRIKVENICA 3

11

6

5

32:30

17

6. KOSTRENA 2

12

5

7

30:32

17

7. OREHOVICA 2

12

5

7

30:35

17

8. PAŠAC 2

12

3

9

18:42

15

9. CRIKVENICA 2

12

2

10

20:43

14

10.SVETI JAKOV

11

0

11

  6:44

11

Video

Video