Bilten broj 14-2017/18

1. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati XIV. kola:

 

KVARNER
-
SRDOČI 2
4 : 0

Bačić Zvonimir

-

Golubović Roman

3:0 ( 8, 6, 5)

Krnić Igor

-

Maras Mile

3:0 ( 4, 9, 4)

Budak Avelino

-

Magaš Vladimir

3:0 ( 8, 1, 6)

Bačić, Krnić

-

Magaš, Golubović

3:0 ( 9, 3, 2)

 

OREHOVICA 1

-

MATULJI

1 : 4

Šuperina Adrijano

-

Vidović Denis

3:2 (-7,-4, 8, 9, 8)

Giunio Bruno

-

Matijević Spasoje

2:3 (-5, 8,-6,10,-8)

Magaš Marinko
-

Žbogar Zoran

2:3 (-9, 9,-9, 9,-8)

Giunio, Šuperina

-

Matijević, Vidović

0:3 (-6,-6,-6)

Šuperina Adrijano

-

Matijević Spasoje

2:3 (-8, 8, 8,-4,-6)

 

PAŠAC 1

-
KUKULJANOVO
1 : 4

Pucl Vedran

-

Kovačević Branimir

0:3 (-7,-7,-6)

Zubak Luka

-
Vidović Vitomir

2:3 ( 9,-4, 7,-3,-11)

Kršovnik Leonard

-
Bertone Andrija

3:0 ( 7, 8, 3)

Broznić, Kršovnik

-

Kovačević, Vidović

1:3 (-5,-4, 5,-6)

Pucl Vedran

-

Vidović Vitomir

0:3 (-3,-7,-3)

 

KOSTRENA 1

-

CRIKVENICA 1

4 : 2

Ganzelja Ivo

-

Pećanić Diana

3:1 ( 6,-9,10, 7)

Arbanas Branko

-

Košuljandić Iva

3:0 ( 4, 7, 6)

Protuđer Igor

-

Radaković Mia

1:3 (-7,-6, 4,-4)

Ganzelja, Protuđer

-

Pećanić, Radaković

1:3 (-6,11,-11,-10)

Ganzelja Ivo

-

Košuljandić Iva

3:1 ( 7,-14, 8, 6)

Protuđer Igor

-

Pećanić Diana

3:0 ( 3,10, 5)

 

SRDOČI 1
-

OPATIJA 08 - 1

4 : 1

Jovanović Karlo

-

Fabijanić Nandi

2:3 (10, 7,-5,-5,-4)

Štimac Filip

-

Vulin Vedran

3:1 ( 5,-11, 7, 7)

Činko Anton

-
Gregorović Vjekoslav

3:1 ( 3,-5, 6, 6)

Činko, Jovanović

-

Fabijanić, Gregorović

3:0 ( 6, 9,11)

Jovanović Karlo

-

Vulin Vedran
3:2 ( 4,-9,-7,12, 9)

 

Redoslijed nakon XIV. kola:

1. KUKULJANOVO

14

14

0

56:19

28

2. SRDOČI 1

13

11

2

44:23

24

3. OPATIJA 08 – 1

14

8

6

46:34

22

4. PAŠAC 1

14

8

6

41:38

22

5. CRIKVENICA 1

13

8

5

46:31

21

6. KOSTRENA 1

14

7

7

40:33

21

7. MATULJI

14

5

9

32:44

19

8. KVARNER

14

4

10

32:45

18

9. OREHOVICA 1

14

3

11

19:53

17

10.SRDOČI 2

14

1

13

18:54

15

 

2. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

Rezultati XIV. kola:

 

OREHOVICA 2

-

CRIKVENICA 2

4 : 3

Šukunda Darko

-

Butković Miljenko

2:3 (-6, 8,11,-8,-7)

Mauhar Denis

-

Bradarić Borko

3:0 ( 6, 9, 5)

Depoli Aleksandar

-

Knez Davor

1:3 ( 8,-8,-6,-8)

Šukunda, Mauhar

-

Bradarić, Muškić

3:1 (-9, 2,11, 5)

Šukunda Darko

-

Bradarić Borko

1:3 (-7,10,-9,-7)

Depoli Aleksandar

-

Butković Miljenko

3:0 ( 3, 8,10)

Mauhar Denis

-

Knez Davor

3:0 ( 8, 6, 2)

 

RJEČINA

-

SVETI JAKOV

4 : 2

Nikolić Goran

-

Badurina Matija

3:1 ( 5, 7,-8, 6)

Ban Marko

-

Kosanović Šegulja Gjina

3:0 ( 3, 9, 8)

Tomeković Edo

-

Srdoč Lucijan

1:3 (-9, 6,-7,-5)

Vurušić, Juretić

-

Srdoč, Juretić

2:3 ( 7,-6,-9, 7,-7)

Nikolić Goran

 

Juretić Sanjin

3:0 (10, 7, 4)

Juretić Marino

 

Badurina Matija

3:0 (10, 8, 9)

 

PAŠAC 2

-

KOSTRENA 2

0 : 4

Kršovnik Emil

-

Špehar Predrag

0:3 (-3,-9,-9)

Ban Boris

-

Petrović Arsen

0:3 (-6,-2,-3)

Fable Ana

-

Milivojević Miodrag

0:3 (-3,-5,-5)

Kršovnik, Ban

-

Puž, Špehar

1:3 (-5,-8, 6,-4)

 

MALINSKA DUB.

-

CRIKVENICA 3

4 : 0

Saftić Vedran

-

Car Igor

3:0 ( 7,10, 7)

Šantić Adrian

-

Marinković Dragomir

3:0 ( 8, 9, 4)

Baša Nikola

-

Baić Boris

3:0 (11, 4, 6)

Saftić, Miler

-

Baić, Car

3:2 (-8,-6, 5, 2, 6)

 

OPATIJA 08 - 2

-

LOŠINJ

2 : 4

Marić Borislav

-

Vekić Leo

0:3 (-1,-10,-2)

Smiljanić Damir

-

Devčić Dubravko

1:3 (-9,-10, 6,-9)

Oprešnik Kristijan

-

Perković Marijan

3:2 ( 8,-10, 5,-6, 6)

Smiljanić, Rubeša

-

Vekić, Devčić

1:3 (-6,10,-0,-12)

Marić Borislav

-

Devčić Dubravko

3:1 ( 3,11,-8, 6)

Oprešnik Kristijan

-

Vekić Leo

0:3 (-5,-0,-7)

 

Redoslijed nakon XIV. kola:

1. MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

14

14

0

56:14

28

2. OPATIJA 08 - 2

14

10

4

48:26

24

3. LOŠINJ

12

11

1

44:16

23

4. RJEČINA

14

8

6

47:37

22

5. CRIKVENICA 3

13

7

6

36:36

20

6. KOSTRENA 2

14

6

8

36:36

20

7. OREHOVICA 2

13

6

7

34:38

19

8. PAŠAC 2

14

4

10

22:49

18

9. CRIKVENICA 2

14

2

12

25:51

16

10.SVETI JAKOV

14

0

14

11:56

14

Video

Video