Bilten broj 16-2017/18

1. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultat XV. kola:

 

CRIKVENICA 1

-

KUKULJANOVO

2 : 4

Pećanić Diana

-

Valenta Josip

3:1 ( 7, 8,-1, 6)

Turk Zoran

-

Vidović Vitomir

1:3 (-6, 9,-8,-6)

Košuljandić Iva

-

Bertone Andrija

0:3 (-3,-7,-8)

Pećanić, Košuljandić

-

Šunić, Bogdanović

3:0 ( 9, 9, 9)

Pećanić Diana

-

Vidović Vitomir

1:3 (-8,-2, 8,-10)

Košuljandić Iva

-

Valenta Josip

0:3 (-5,-7,-9)

 

Rezultati XVI. kola:

 

KVARNER
-

MATULJI

0 : 4

Bačić Zvonimir

-

Vidović Denis

1:3 (-11,-4, 9,-4)

Ćubelić Antonio

-

Matijević Spasoje

2:3 (-9, 7,11,-6,-6)

Torbarina Bruno

-

Žbogar Zoran

1:3 ( 6,-8,-11,-2)

Bačić, Ćubelić

-

Matijević, Vidović

2:3 (-8,13, 8,-4,-9)

 

SRDOČI 2
-

PAŠAC 1

1 : 4

Magaš Vladimir

-

Zubak Luka

0:3 (-4,-8,-5)

Peršić Kruno

-

Kršovnik Leonard

0:3 (-2,-4,-3)

Jakaša Miro

-

Fable Boško

3:2 (-6,-11,10,10, 9)

Jakaša, Magaš

-

Kršovnik, Zubak

1:3 (14,-5,-5,-7)

Magaš Vladimir

-

Kršovnik Leonard

0:3 (-3,-0,-1)

 

OREHOVICA 1

-

CRIKVENICA 1

0 : 4

Šuperina Adrijano

-

Pećanić Diana

0:3 (-7,-8,-8)

Magaš Marinko
-

Turk Zoran

0:3 (-5,-7,-9)

Giunio Bruno

-

Košuljandić Iva

2:3 ( 8,-9,-7, 9,-7)

Šuperina, Giunio

-

Pećanić, Košuljandić

1:3 (-6,-8, 9,-8)

 

KUKULJANOVO

-

OPATIJA 08 - 1

3 : 4

Kovačević Branimir

-

Milotić Branko

3:2 (-7,-4, 9, 8, 9)

Bertone Andrija

-

Vulin Vedran

3:0 ( 3, 8, 5)

Valenta Josip

-

Fabijanić Nandi

2:3 (-4, 7,-6, 7,-7)

Kovačević, Vidović

-

Milotić, Fabijanić

1:3 (-4,-6, 7,-7)

Kovačević Branimir

-

Vulin Vedran

3:0 ( 9, 5, 7)

Valenta Josip

-

Milotić Branko

0:3 (-3,-6,-9)

Vidović Vitomir

-

Fabijanić Nandi

0:3 (-7,-8,-4)

 

KOSTRENA 1

-
SRDOČI 1
2 : 4

Ganzelja Ivo

-

Jovanović Karlo

3:2 (-9,-9, 5, 8, 9)

Arbanas Branko

-

Činko Anton

1:3 ( 9,-3,-7,-3)

Protuđer Igor

-

Smailji Kaso

3:0 ( 4, 3,11)

Ganzelja, Arbanas

-

Činko, Jovanović

1:3 (-9,-4, 7,-5)

Ganzelja Ivo

-

Činko Anton

0:3 (-8,-4,-11)

Protuđer Igor

-

Jovanović Karlo

1:3 ( 8,-5,-2,- 9)

 

Redoslijed nakon XVI. kola:

 

1. KUKULJANOVO

16

15

1

63:25

31

2. SRDOČI 1

16

13

3

54:29

29

3. CRIKVENICA 1

16

10

6

56:37

26

4. OPATIJA 08 – 1

16

10

6

54:39

26

5. PAŠAC 1

16

10

6

49:40

26

6. KOSTRENA 1

16

7

9

44:41

23

7. MATULJI

16

7

9

40:44

23

8. KVARNER

16

4

12

32:53

20

9. OREHOVICA 1

16

3

13

20:61

19

10.SRDOČI 2

16

1

15

19:62

17

 

2. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati XVI. kola:

 

OREHOVICA 2

-

SVETI JAKOV

4 : 1

Mauhar Denis

-

Juretić Sanjin

3:1 (10,-8, 7, 8)

Šukunda Darko

-

Juretić Maja

2:3 (-8, 7, 6,-3,-7)

Depoli Aleksandar

-

Srdoč Lucijan

3:0 (10,12, 6)

Šukunda, Mauhar

-

Srdoč, Juretić Maja

3:2 ( 8,-8,11,-4, 9)

Mauhar Denis

-

Juretić Maja

3:0 ( 5, 6,11)

 

CRIKVENICA 2

-

KOSTRENA 2

0 : 4

Bradarić Borko

-

Špehar Predrag

0:3 (-5,-5,-3)

Knez Davor

-

Petrović Arsen

0:3 (-17,-2,-4)

Muškić Mario

-

Milivojević Miodrag

2:3 ( 9, 9,-8,-7,-5)

Knez, Muškić

-

Špehar, Puž

0:3 (-8,-2,-4)

 

RJEČINA

-

CRIKVENICA 3

ODGOĐENO

 

PAŠAC 2

-

LOŠINJ

ODGOĐENO

 

MALINSKA DUB.

-

OPATIJA 08 - 2

4 : 0

Baša Nikola

-

Smiljanić Damir

3:0 ( 4, 9, 6)

Šantić Adrian

-

Marić Borislav

3:1 (-9,14, 9,13)

Miler Čedomir

-

Oprešnik Kristijan

3:2 (-9, 8, 7,-5, 2)

Baša, Miler

-

Smiljanić, Oprešnik

3:2 (10, 5,-6,-8, 4)

 

Redoslijed nakon XVI. kola:

1. MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

16

16

0

64:14

32

2. OPATIJA 08 - 2

16

11

5

52:30

27

3. LOŠINJ

13

11

2

44:20

24

4. RJEČINA

15

9

6

51:40

24

5. KOSTRENA 2

16

7

9

43:40

23

6. OREHOVICA 2

15

7

8

38:43

22

7. CRIKVENICA 3

14

7

7

37:40

21

8. PAŠAC 2

15

5

10

26:50

20

9. CRIKVENICA 2

16

2

14

28:59

18

10.SVETI JAKOV

16

1

15

16:63

17

Video

Video