Otvoreno prvenstvo Jadranova 2018 - rezultati

Otvoreno prvenstvo Jadranova -15.07.2018.     SENIORI
Skupina - group 1 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. VIDOVIĆ Vitomir   KUK  X    X 3 : 0 3 : 0   :   2 : 0 4 1.
2. KOVAČEVIĆ Boris   BAJ 0 : 3  X    X 3 : 0   :   1 : 1 3 2.
3. SANTAJ Milivoj   SAM 0 : 3 0 : 3  X    X   :   0 : 2 2 3.
4. 0     0   :     :     :           :    
                                           
1. kolo: VIDOVIĆ Vitomir : SANTAJ Milivoj 3 : 0 ( 5, 6, 7)
    KOVAČEVIĆ Boris : 0   :    
2. kolo: VIDOVIĆ Vitomir : KOVAČEVIĆ Boris 3 : 0 ( 8, 7, 8)
    SANTAJ Milivoj : 0 0 :    
3. kolo: VIDOVIĆ Vitomir : 0   :    
    KOVAČEVIĆ Boris : SANTAJ Milivoj 3 : 0 ( 5, 8, 9)
                                           
Otvoreno prvenstvo Jadranova -15.07.2018.     SENIORI
Skupina - group 2 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. TURK Zoran   BAJ  X    X 3 : 0 3 : 0   :   2 : 0 4 1.
2. ŠUPERINA Adrijano   ORE 0 : 3  X    X 3 : 2   :   1 : 1 3 2.
3. MUŠKIĆ Mario   CRI 0 : 3 2 : 3  X    X   :   0 : 2 2 3.
4. 0     0   :     :     :           :    
                                           
1. kolo: TURK Zoran : MUŠKIĆ Mario 3 : 0 ( 7, 4, 9)
    ŠUPERINA Adrijano : 0   :    
2. kolo: TURK Zoran : ŠUPERINA Adrijano 3 : 0 ( 9, 9, 8)
    MUŠKIĆ Mario : 0   :    
3. kolo: TURK Zoran : 0   :    
    ŠUPERINA Adrijano : MUŠKIĆ Mario 3 : 2 ( 6, 7,-6,-7, 6)
                                           
Otvoreno prvenstvo Jadranova -15.07.2018.     SENIORI
Skupina - group 3 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. BERTONE Andrija   KUK  X    X 3 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 1.
2. VIDOVIĆ Denis   MAT 2 : 3  X    X 3 : 0 3 : 0 2 : 1 5 2.
3. ŠUKUNDA Darko   ORE 0 : 3 0 : 3  X    X 3 : 1 1 : 2 4 3.
4. BADURINA Matija   SVJ 0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 X
   X 0 : 3 3 4.
                                           
1. kolo: BERTONE Andrija : ŠUKUNDA Darko 3 : 0 ( 9, 8, 7)
    VIDOVIĆ Denis : BADURINA Matija 3 : 0 ( 7, 2, 6)
2. kolo: BERTONE Andrija : VIDOVIĆ Denis 3 : 2 ( 7,-11,-7, 7, 7)
    ŠUKUNDA Darko : BADURINA Matija 3 : 1 (-6, 4, 5, 7)
3. kolo: BERTONE Andrija : BADURINA Matija 3 : 0 ( 4, 5, 6)
    VIDOVIĆ Denis : ŠUKUNDA Darko 3 : 0 (11, 8, 7)
                                           
Otvoreno prvenstvo Jadranova -15.07.2018.     SENIORI
Skupina - group 4 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. MATIJEVIĆ Spasoje   MAT  X    X 3 : 2 3 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 1.
2. PUŠIĆ Alen   DUR 2 : 3  X    X 3 : 0 1 : 3 1 : 2 4 3.
3. MARINKOVIĆ Dragomir   CRI 2 : 3 0 : 3  X   X 1 : 3 0 : 3 3 4.
4. MARIĆ Jozo   SVJ 0 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1  X    X 2 : 1 5 2.
                                           
1. kolo: MATIJEVIĆ Spasoje : MARINKOVIĆ Dragomir 3 : 2 ( 6, 8,-6,-10, 4)
    PUŠIĆ Alen : MARIĆ Jozo 1 : 3 (-6,-8, 6,-12)
2. kolo: MATIJEVIĆ Spasoje : PUŠIĆ Alen 3 : 2 (-7, 6,-14, 7, 8)
    MARINKOVIĆ Dragomir : MARIĆ Jozo 1 : 3 (-8,-8, 9,-9)
3. kolo: MATIJEVIĆ Spasoje : MARIĆ Jozo 3 : 0 ( 2, 2, 4)
    PUŠIĆ Alen : MARINKOVIĆ Dragomir 3 : 0 ( 8, 8,12)
                                           
Otvoreno prvenstvo Jadranova -15.07.2018.     SENIORI
Skupina - group 5 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. INFANTOLINO Davide   TRI  X    X 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 1.
2. ŠUNIĆ Alen   KUK 0 : 3  X    X 0 : 3 3 : 2 1 : 2 4 3.
3. ČOP Dubravko   KLE 0 : 3 3 : 0  X   X 3 : 0 2 : 1 5 2.
4. KRESOJEVIĆ Adam   SVJ 0 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 3  X    X 0 : 3 3 4.
                                           
1. kolo: INFANTOLINO Davide : ČOP Dubravko 3 : 0 ( 9,10, 9)
    ŠUNIĆ Alen : KRESOJEVIĆ Adam 3 : 2 (-9, 7,-8, 9, 9)
2. kolo: INFANTOLINO Davide : ŠUNIĆ Alen 3 : 0 ( 4, 3, 9)
    ČOP Dubravko : KRESOJEVIĆ Adam 3 : 0 ( 6, 8, 9)
3. kolo: INFANTOLINO Davide : KRESOJEVIĆ Adam 3 : 0 ( 7, 6, 8)
    ŠUNIĆ Alen : ČOP Dubravko 0 : 3 (-6,-9,-7)
                                           
Otvoreno prvenstvo Jadranova -15.07.2018.     SENIORI
Skupina - group 6 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. SEMION Robert   RJE  X   X
3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 1.
2. CAREK Vlado   ZAG 0 : 3  X    X 3 : 1 3 : 0 2 : 1 5 2.
3. DELEVIĆ Predrag   TRI 0 : 3 1 : 3  X    X 3 : 0 1 : 2 4 3.
4. VOLODER Davor   SVJ 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3  X    X 0 : 3 3 4.
                                           
1. kolo: SEMION Robert : DELEVIĆ Predrag 3 : 0 ( 7, 7, 7)
    CAREK Vlado : VOLODER Davor 3 : 0 ( 4, 3, 5)
2. kolo: SEMION Robert : CAREK Vlado 3 : 0 ( 7, 8, 8)
    DELEVIĆ Predrag : VOLODER Davor 3 : 0 ( 7, 8, 9)
3. kolo: SEMION Robert : VOLODER Davor 3 : 0 ( 7, 7, 7)
    CAREK Vlado : DELEVIĆ Predrag 3 : 1 ( 5,-6, 5, 4)
                                           

 Završnica:

1. kolo:     Vidović Denis (MAT)            - Šuperina Adrijano (ORE)              3:1 (-8, 7, 8, 6)

                  Infantolino Davide (TRI)      - Carek Vlado (ZAG)                       3:0 ( 6, 7, 6)

                  Semion Robert (RJE)            - Čop Dubravko (KLE)                     3:0 ( 8, 8, 8)

                  Kovačević Boris (BAJ)         - Marić Jozo (SVJ)                            3:1 ( 8,-8, 8, 7)

Četvrtfinale: Vidović Vitomir (KUK)      - Vidović Denis (MAT)                    3:0 ( 8,10, 9)

                      Infantolino Davide (TRI)   - Matijević Spasoje (MAT)               3:2 (10, 9,-6,-6, 6)

                      Semion Robert (RJE)         - Bertone Andrija (KUK)                  3:1 ( 9, 6,-5,10)

                      Turk Zoran (BAJ)               - Kovačević Boris (BAJ)                  3:2 ( 8,-6,11,-12, 9)

Polufinale: Infantolino Davide (TRI)       - Vidović Vitomir (KUK)                  3:1 (-10, 9, 8,10)

                    Semion Robert (RJE)            - Turk Zoran (KUK)                         3:2 ( 9,-8, 7,-6, 7)

Finale:        Infantolino Davide (TRI)   - Semion Robert (RJE)                   3:1 (10,-9,11,11)

 

Video

Video