Raspored natjecanja 3. PGŽ lige 2018/2019 - jesen

RASPORED NATJECANJA

3. STOLNOTENISKE LIGE PGŽ 2018/2019 – 1. dio

1. KOLO

11.10.2018.

 

CRIKVENICA 2

-

 
   

11.10.2018.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV 2

- SVETI JAKOV 1

 4 : 3
   

11.10.2018.

19:00

VINODOL

- KUKULJANOVO 2

 0 : 4
   

11.10.2018.

19:00

OREHOVICA 2

- MATULJI 2

 1 : 4
   

09.10.2018.

19:00

SRDOČI 3

- KVARNER 2

 4 : 2
               

2. KOLO

18.10.2018.

   

- SRDOČI 3

 
   

17.10.2018.

20:00

MATULJI 2

- KVARNER 2

 4 : 2
   

19.10.2018.

19:00

KUKULJANOVO 2

- OREHOVICA 2

 4 : 0
   

18.10.2018.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV 1

- VINODOL

 4 : 1
   

19.10.2018.

19:00

CRIKVENICA 2

- SVETI JAKOV 2

 4 : 1
               

3. KOLO

25.10.2018.

 

SVETI JAKOV 2

-

 
   

25.10.2018.

19:00

VINODOL

- CRIKVENICA 2

 1 : 4
   

25.10.2018.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV 1

- OREHOVICA 2

 4 : 3
   

26.10.2018.

19:00

KUKULJANOVO 2

- KVARNER 2

 4 : 1
   

23.10.2018.

19:00

SRDOČI 3

- MATULJI 2

 2 : 4
               

4. KOLO

08.11.2018.

   

- MATULJI 2

 
   

06.11.2018.

19:00

SRDOČI 3

- KUKULJANOVO 2

 3 : 4
   

08.11.2018.

19:00

KVARNER 2

- SVETI JAKOV 1

 4 : 1
   

09.11.2018.

19:00

CRIKVENICA 2

- OREHOVICA 2

 4 : 3
   

08.11.2018.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV 2

- VINODOL

 4 : 1
               

5. KOLO

15.11.2018.

 

VINODOL

-

 
   

15.11.2018.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV 2

- OREHOVICA 2

 1 : 4
   

15.11.2018.

19:00

KVARNER 2

-CRIKVENICA 2

 3 : 4
   

13.11.2018.

19:00

SRDOČI 3

- SVETI JAKOV 1

 4 : 1
   

16.11.2018.

19:00

KUKULJANOVO 2

- MATULJI 2

 4 : 2
               

6. KOLO

22.11.2018.

 

KUKULJANOVO 2

-

 
   

21.11.2018.

20:00

MATULJI 2

-SVETI JAKOV 1

 4 : 2
   

23.11.2018.

19:00

CRIKVENICA 2

- SRDOČI 3

 1 : 4
   

22.11.2018.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV 2

- KVARNER 2

 0 : 4
   

22.11.2018.

19:00

VINODOL

- OREHOVICA 2

 1 : 4

7. KOLO

29.11.2018.

 

OREHOVICA 2

-

 
 

29.11.2018.

19:00

KVARNER 2

- VINODOL

 4 : 1
 

29.11.2018.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV 2

- SRDOČI 3

 0 : 4
 

28.11.2018.

20:00

MATULJI 2

- CRIKVENICA 2

 4 : 1
 

30.11.2018.

19:00

KUKULJANOVO 2

- SVETI JAKOV 1

 4 : 0
         

8. KOLO

06.12.2018.

   

- SVETI JAKOV 1

 
 

07.12.2018.

19:00

CRIKVENICA 2

- KUKULJANOVO 2

 0 : 4
 

05.12.2018.

20:00

MATULJI 2

-SVETI JAKOV 2

 
 

06.12.2018.

19:00

VINODOL

- SRDOČI 3

 0 : 4
 

06.12.2018.

19:00

OREHOVICA 2

- KVARNER 2

 
         

9. KOLO

13.12.2018.

 

KVARNER 2

-

 
 

11.12.2018.

19:00

SRDOČI 3

- OREHOVICA 2

 
 

12.12.2018.

20:00

MATULJI 2

- VINODOL

 
 

14.12.2018.

19:00

KUKULJANOVO 2

- SVETI JAKOV 2

 
 

13.12.2018.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV 1

- CRIKVENICA 2

 

Video

Video