Bilten broj 10-2019/20

1. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultat IX. kola:

 

OPATIJA 08 - 2

-

SRDOČI 2

3 : 4

Jardas Ivan

-

Divković Mario

2:3 ( 8, 6,-7,-7,-8)

Rubeša Danijel

-

Jakaša Ana

3:1 (-8, 8, 9, 9)

Vulin Vedran

-

Jakaša Miro

3:1 (-6, 8, 5,11)

Jardas, Vulin

-

Divković, Jakaša M.

2:3 (10,-6,-6, 2,-8)

Jardas Ivan

-

Jakaša Ana

3:0 ( 5, 3, 4)

Vulin Vedran

-

Divković Mario

0:3 (-3,-3,-4)

Smiljanić Damir

-

Jakaša Miro

0:3 (-2,-6,-4)

 

Rezultati X. kola:

 

OREHOVICA 1
-

SRDOČI 1

ODGOĐENO

 

KUKULJANOVO

-

OPATIJA 08 - 2

4 : 0

Vidović Vitomir

-

Smiljanić Damir

3:1 ( 9,-9, 8, 6)

Valenta Josip

-

Rubeša Danijel

3:0 ( 3, 7, 6)

Bertone Andrija

-

Marić Borislav

3:0 ( 7, 6, 4)

Bertone, Valenta

-

Smiljanić, Rubeša

3:0 ( 5, 9, 5)

 

SRDOČI 2

-

KOSTRENA 1

4 : 1

Divković Mario

-

Arbanas Branko

3:0 ( 8, 4, 5)

Smailji Sena

-

Maras Mile

3:2 (-9, 9,14,-9, 7)

Jakaša Miro

-

Protuđer Igor

2:3 (-5,-7,11, 7,-2)

Divković, Jakaša M.

-

Arbanas, Protuđer

3:0 ( 8, 6,13)

Divković Mario

-

Maras Mile

3:0 ( 5, 6, 2)

 

OPATIJA 08 - 1

-

PAŠAC 1

0 : 4

Kovačević Marko

-

Semion Robert

1:3 (12,-6,-3,-6)

Ganzelja Ivo

-

Kršovnik Leonard

2:3 ( 5,-3,-5, 9,-7)

Simčić Lukas

-

Matijević Spasoje

1:3 (-11, 4,-8,-10)
Ganzelja, Kinkela
-

Kršovnik, Semion

1:3 ( 8,-7,-8,-8)

 

Redoslijed nakon X. kola:

1. KUKULJANOVO

10

9

1

38: 9

19

2. PAŠAC 1

10

8

2

36:17

18

3. OPATIJA 08 – 1

10

7

3

31:21

17

4. SRDOČI 2

10

6

4

30:28

16

5. KOSTRENA 1

10

3

7

19:31

13

6. OPATIJA 08 - 2

10

3

7

20:34

13

7. SRDOČI 1

9

3

6

23:29

12

8. OREHOVICA 1

9

0

9

8:36

  9

 

2. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati X. kola:

 

MALINSKA DUB.

-

RJEČINA

4 : 2

Šantić Adrian

-

Nikolić Goran

3:0 ( 4, 5, 5)

Saftić Vedran

-

Vurušić Zvonimir

3:0 ( 1,10 , 3)

Miler Čedomir

-

Tomeković Edo

0:3 (-1,-6,-4)

Šantić, Plivelić

-

Nikolić, Juretić

2:3 (-5,-11, 9, 6,-6)

Šantić Adrian

-

Vurušić Zvonimir

3:0 ( 5, 2,11)

Miler Čedomir

-

Nikolić Goran

3:1 ( 8,-7,11, 5)

 

KOSTRENA 2

-

LOŠINJ

1 : 4

Puž Denis

-

Devčić Dubravko

0:3 (-9,-9,-7)

Oprešnik Kristijan

-

Licitar Jasmin

2:3 (-10, 9,11,-9,-10)

Šoić Fredi

-

Škoda Anton

1:3 (-8,-6, 9,-10)

Oprešnik, Puž

-

Devčić, Licitar

3:2 ( 8,10,-9,-9,11)

Oprešnik Kristijan

-

Devčić Dubravko

1:3 (-9,-7,10,-9)

 

OREHOVICA 2

-

MATULJI

0 : 4

Mauhar Denis

-

Vidović Denis

1:3 (12,-7,-9,-9)

Depoli Aleksandar

-

Zupet Stojan

0:3 (-8,-6,-4)

Šukunda Darko

-

Žbogar Zoran

1:3 ( 7,-7,-10,-11)

Mauhar, Šukunda

-

Vidović, Žbogar

1:3 (-6,-10, 4,-6)

 

Redoslijed nakon X. kola:

1. MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

8

8

0

32:12

16

2. MATULJI

7

6

1

25: 8

13

3. PAŠAC 2

8

4

4

23:18

12

4. KOSTRENA 2

9

3

6

18:28

12

5. OREHOVICA 2

7

3

4

14:20

10

6. LOŠINJ

7

2

5

18:22

  9

7. RJEČINA

8

1

7

  9:31

  9

3. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati X. kola:

CRIKVENICA 2

-

KVARNER

0 : 4

Marinković Dragomir

-

Tomulić Aleksandar

1:3 ( 7,-8,-7,-3)

Škoro Zoran

-

Ćubelić Antonio

0:3 (-1,-8,-6)

Car Igor

-

Mrkalj Andrei

2:3 (10,-3,-12, 8,-4)

Car, Škoro

-

Ćubelić, Mrkalj

0:3 (-9,-12,-6)

 

 

   
CRIKVENICA 1

-

OREHOVICA 3

ODGOĐENO

Redoslijed nakon X. kola:

1. KVARNER

8

8

0

32:11

16

2. OREHOVICA 3

6

5

1

21:5

11

3. CRIKVENICA 1

7

4

3

22:17

11

4. CRIKVENICA 2

8

3

5

16:23

11

5. KOSTRENA 3

7

1

6

7:24

8

6. VINODOL

6

0

6

6:24

6

OBAVIJESTI:

Novi igrači:

-Kostrena 1: Morić Duško

Video

Video