1. HLZ muški 2018/19 - jesen

1. HL MUŠKI ZAPAD – RASPORED JESEN 2018/19

1.KOLO

06.10.

17:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

 -

ZABOK

 

06.10.

17:00

Rijeka

SRDOČI Rijeka

 -

BAJER Fužine

Urljević Dubravko

06.10.

17:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 -

DUGO SELO 2

 

06.10.

17:00

Umag

MAESTRAL Umag

 -

PULA 2

 

 2.KOLO

20.10.

11:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

 -

PULA 2

 

20.10.

11:00

Zabok

ZABOK

 -

MAESTRAL Umag

 

20.10.

11:00

Rijeka

SRDOČI Rijeka

 -

DUGO SELO 2

Šarčević Luka

20.10.

11:00

Fužine

BAJER Fužine

 -

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

Mateljan Mirza

20.10.

17:00

 Samobor

SAMOBOR

 -

MAESTRAL Umag

 

20.10.

17:00

Zabok

ZABOK

 -

PULA 2

 

20.10.

17:00

Rijeka

SRDOČI Rijeka

 -

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

Šarčević Luka

20.10.

17:00

Fužine

BAJER Fužine

 -

DUGO SELO 2

Mateljan Mirza

3.KOLO

03.11.

11:00

Umag

MAESTRAL Umag

 -

BAJER Fužine

 

03.11.

11:00

Pula

PULA 2

 -

SRDOČI Rijeka

 

03.11.

11:00

Zabok

KVARNER Rijeka

 -

SAMOBOR

Urljević Dubravko

03.11.

17:00

Umag

MAESTRAL Umag

 -

SRDOČI Rijeka

 

03.11.

17:00

Pula

PULA 2

 -

BAJER Fužine

 

03.11.

17:00

Rijeka

KVARNER Rijeka

 -

ZABOK

Matijević Spasoje

 4.KOLO

17.11.

11:00

Rijeka

SRDOČI Rijeka

 -

KVARNER Rijeka

Kršovnik Emil

17.11.

11:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 -

PULA 2

 

17.11.

11:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO 2

 -

MAESTRAL Umag

 

17.11.

17:00

Fužine

BAJER Fužine

 -

KVARNER Rijeka

Smiljan Miroslav

17.11.

17:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 -

MAESTRAL Umag

 

17.11.

17:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO 2

 -

PULA 2

 

5.KOLO

01.12.

11:00

Rijeka

KVARNER Rijeka

 -

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

Kršovnik Emil

01.12.

11:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

 -

BAJER Fužine

 

01.12.

11:00

Zabok

ZABOK

 -

SRDOČI Rijeka

 

01.12.

17:00

Rijeka

KVARNER Rijeka

 -

DUGO SELO 2

Kršovnik Emil

01.12.

17:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

 -

SRDOČI Rijeka

 

01.12.

17:00

Zabok

ZABOK

 -

BAJER Fužine

 

 6.KOLO

08.12.

11:00

Rijeka

KVARNER Rijeka

 -

MAESTRAL Umag

Smiljan Miroslav

08.12.

11:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 -

ZABOK

 

08.12.

11:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO 2

 -

SAMOBOR

 

08.12.

17:00

Rijeka

KVARNER Rijeka

 -

PULA 2

Urljević Dubravko

08.12.

17:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 -

SAMOBOR

 

08.12.

17:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO 2

 -

ZABOK

 

Video

Video