Super HL za žene 2018/19 - jesen

SUPER LIGA ŽENE – RASPORED JESEN 2018/19

1.KOLO

29.09.

17:00

Pula

PULA

-

BJELOVAR

 

29.09.

11:00

Malinska

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

-

STARR VARAŽDIN

Marinković Dragomir

29.09.

17:00

Duga Resa

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

-

MLADOST Petrinja

 

29.09.

17:00  

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

-

VARAŽDIN

 

29.09.

17:00

Zagreb

DR.ČASL

-

TIS Zagreb

 

2.KOLO

06.10.

17:00

Bjelovar

BJELOVAR

-

TIS Zagreb

 

06.10.

17:00

Varaždin

VARAŽDIN

-

DR.ČASL

 

06.10.

17:00

Petrinja

MLADOST Petrinja

-

MLADOST Zagreb

 

06.10.

17:00

Zagreb

STARR VARAŽDIN

-

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

 

06.10.

17:00

Pula

PULA

-

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 

3.KOLO

20.10.

11:00

Malinska

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

-

BJELOVAR

Marinković Dragomir

20.10.

17:00

Duga Resa

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

-

PULA

 

20.10.

17:00

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

-

STARR VARAŽDIN

 

20.10.

17:00

Zagreb

DR.ČASL

-

MLADOST Petrinja

 

20.10.

17:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

-

VARAŽDIN

 

4.KOLO

27.10.

17:00

Bjelovar

BJELOVAR

-

VARAŽDIN

 

27.10.

17:00

Petrinja

MLADOST Petrinja

-

TIS Zagreb

 

27.10.

17:00

Varaždin

STARR VARAŽDIN

-

DR.ČASL

 

27.10.

17:00

Pula

PULA

-

MLADOST Zagreb

 

27.10.

11:00

Malinska

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

-

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

Marinković Dragomir

5.KOLO

03.11.

17:00

Duga Resa

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

-

BJELOVAR

 

03.11.

17:00

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

-

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 

03.11.

17:00

Zagreb

DR.ČASL

-

PULA

 

03.11.

17:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

-

STARR VARAŽDIN

 

03.11.

17:00

Varaždin

VARAŽDIN

-

MLADOST Petrinja

 

6.KOLO

10.11.

17:00

Bjelovar

BJELOVAR

-

MLADOST PETRINJA

 

10.11.

17:00

Varaždin

STARR VARAŽDIN

-

VARAŽDIN

 

10.11.

17:00

Pula

PULA

-

TIS Zagreb

 

10.11.

11:00

Malinska

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

-

DR.ČASL

Jakaša Miro

10.11.

17:00

Duga Resa

AQUAESTIL DUGA RESA

-

MLADOST Zagreb

 

7.KOLO

17.11.

17:00

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

-

BJELOVAR

 

17.11.

17:00

Zagreb

DR.ČASL

-

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

 

17.11.

17:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

-

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 

17.11.

17:00

Varaždin

VARAŽDIN

-

PULA

 

17.11.

17:00

Petrinja

MLADOST Petrinja

-

STARR VARAŽDIN

 

8.KOLO

01.12.

17:00

Bjelovar

BJELOVAR

-

STARR VARAŽDIN

 

01.12.

17:00

Pula

PULA

-

MLADOST PETRINJA

 

01.12.

11:00

Malinska

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

-

VARAŽDIN

Jakaša Miro

01.12.

17:00

Duga Resa

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

-

TIS Zagreb

 

01.12.

17:00

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

-

DR.ČASL

 

9.KOLO

08.12.

17:00

Zagreb

DR.ČASL

-

BJELOVAR

 

08.12.

17:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

-

MLADOST Zagreb

 

08.12.

17:00

Varaždin

VARAŽDIN

-

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

 

08.12.

17:00

Petrinja

MLADOST Petrinja

-

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 

08.12.

17:00

Varaždin

STARR VARAŽDIN

-

PULA

 

Video

Video