Raspored natjecanja 1. HLMZ 2020/21 jesen

1. HL MUŠKI ZAPAD – RASPORED JESEN 2020/21

1.KOLO

03.10.

17:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

 -

DUGO SELO 2

 

03.10.

17:00

Duga Resa

DUGA RESA

 -

ZAGREB

 

03.10.

17:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 -

SVETA NEDJELJA

 

03.10.

17:00

Opatija

OPATIJA 08

 -

BAJER Fužine

Šarčević Luka

03.10.

17:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

-

ZABOK

 

 2.KOLO

10.10.

11:00

Duga Resa

DUGA RESA

 -

ZABOK

 

10.10.

11:00

Zagreb

ZAGREB

 -

TIS Zagreb

 

10.10.

11:00

Sv. Nedjelja

SVETA NEDJELJA

 -

BAJER Fužine

 

10.10.

11:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 -

OPATIJA 08

 

10.10.

17:00

Duga Resa

DUGA RESA

 -

TIS Zagreb

 

10.10.

17:00

Zagreb

ZAGREB

 -

ZABOK

 

10.10.

17:00

Sv. Nedjelja

SVETA NEDJELJA

 -

OPATIJA 08

 

10.10.

17:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 -

BAJER Fužine

 

3.KOLO

24.10.

11:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

 -

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 

24.10.

11:00

Zabok

ZABOK

 -

SVETA NEDJELJA

 

24.10.

11:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

 -

ZAGREB

 

24.10.

11:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO 2

 -

DUGA RESA

 

24.10.

17:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

 -

SVETA NEDJELJA

 

24.10.

17:00

Zabok

ZABOK

 -

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 

24.10.

17:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

-

DUGA RESA

 

24.10.

17:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO 2

-

ZAGREB

 

 4.KOLO

07.11.

11:00

Sv. Nedjelja

SVETA NEDJELJA

 -

DUGO SELO 2

 

07.11.

11:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 -

SAMOBOR

 

07.11.

11:00

Opatija

OPATIJA 08

 -

ZABOK

Kršovnik Emil

07.11.

11:00

Fužine

BAJER Fužine

 -

TIS Zagreb

Marinković Dragomir

07.11.

17:00

Sv. Nedjelja

SVETA NEDJELJA

 -

SAMOBOR

 

07.11.

17:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 -

DUGO SELO 2

 

07.11.

17:00

Opatija

OPATIJA 08

-

TIS Zagreb

Kršovnik Emil

07.11.

17:00

Fužine

BAJER Fužine

-

ZABOK

Marinković Dragomir

5.KOLO

21.11.

11:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

 -

BAJER Fužine

 

21.11.

11:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO 2

 -

OPATIJA 08

 

21.11.

11:00

Duga Resa

DUGA RESA

 -

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 

21.11.

11:00

Zagreb

ZAGREB

 -

SVETA NEDJELJA

 

21.11.

17:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

 -

OPATIJA 08

 

21.11.

17:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO 2

 -

BAJER Fužine

 

21.11.

17:00

Duga Resa

DUGA RESA

-

SVETA NEDJELJA

 

21.11.

17:00

Zagreb

ZAGREB

-

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 

 6.KOLO

05.12.

11:00

Opatija

OPATIJA 08

 -

ZAGREB

Kršovnik Emil

05.12.

11:00

Fužine

BAJER Fužine

 -

DUGA RESA

Marinković Dragomir

05.12.

11:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

 -

DUGO SELO 2

 

05.12.

11:00

Zabok

ZABOK

 -

SAMOBOR

 

05.12.

17:00

Opatija

OPATIJA 08

 -

DUGA RESA

Kršovnik Emil

05.12.

17:00

Fužine

BAJER Fužine

 -

ZAGREB

Marinković Dragomir

05.12.

17:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

-

SAMOBOR

 

05.12.

17:00

Zabok

ZABOK

-

DUGO SELO 2

 

Video

Video