5. Milenij Open - rezultati

5. Milenij Open                           NAJMLAĐI KADETI POJEDINAČNO KVALIFIKACIJE
                                             
SKUPINA 1 1 2 3 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   JURIĆ Nikola MRT   3,5,1,, 0,1,1,, 1,6,5,, 3 9 : 0   6 1
      3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0
3   ŠIMUNOVIĆ Fran SAM -3,-5,-1,,   0,0,0,, -7,6,-6,-4, 1 4 : 6   4 3
0 : 3       3 : 0 1 : 3
3   FILIPAŠ Toni OPA 0,-1,-1,, 0,0,0,,   -8,-7,-3,, 0 0 : 9   3 4
0 : 3 0 : 3       0 : 3
4   MARKOVANOVIĆ Adrian DUS -1,-6,-5,, 7,-6,6,4, 8,7,3,,   2 6 : 4   5 2
0 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0      
                                             
SKUPINA 2 1 2 3 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   ŠUŠNJIĆ Borna OPA   -7,-8,-13,, -4,-6,-2,, 5,-8,4,-6,5 1 3 : 8   4 3
      0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 2
2   TERIHAJ Mateo SAM 7,8,13,,   -6,-7,-3,, 3,3,2,, 2 6 : 3   5 2
3 : 0       0 : 3 3 : 0
3   JAKOVLJEV Ignjat STSV 4,6,2,, 6,7,3,,   1,5,1,, 3 9 : 0   6 1
3 : 0 3 : 0       3 : 0
4   MARKOVANOVIĆ Jakov DUS -5,8,-4,6,-5 -3,-3,-2,, -1,-5,-1,,   0 2 : 9   3 4
2 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3      
                                             
SKUPINA 3 1 2 3 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   MILOTIĆ Teo OPA   ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, 0 0 : 0   3 3
      0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
2   HABIJANEC Luka VGS ,,,,   -5,-3,-10,, 9,-7,-7,-6, 0 1 : 6   3 3
0 : 0       0 : 3 1 : 3
3   BRUMNJAK Marko OPA ,,,, 5,3,10,,   7,9,1,, 2 6 : 0   5 1
0 : 0 3 : 0       3 : 0
4   KOŽUL Ivano SRD ,,,, -9,7,7,6, -7,-9,-1,,   1 3 : 4   4 2
0 : 0 3 : 1 0 : 3      

 

Završnica:

Četvrtfinale: Terihaj Mateo (SAM)  - Kožul Ivano (SRD)                              3:0 ( 9, 4, 6)

                      Brumnjak Marko (OPA) - Markovanović Adrian (DUS)           3:0 ( 5, 4, 5)

Polufinale:  Jurić Nikola (MRT) - Terihaj Mateo (SAM)                                 3:1 (-9,12, 4,11)

                      Jakovljet Ignjat (STSV) - Brumnjak Marko (OPA)                    3:0 ( 6, 4, 6)

Finale:          Jakovljev Ignjat (STSV) - Jurić Nikola (MRT)                           3:0 ( 6, 5, 7)

 

5. MILENIJ OPEN                            NAJMLAĐE KADETKINJE POJEDINAČNO KVALIFIKACIJE
                                             
SKUPINA 1 1 2 3 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   BERNAZ Sara BRO   -9,-6,9,-2, 1,1,1,, ,,,, 1 4 : 3   3 2
      1 : 3 3 : 0 0 : 0
2   BOGOVIĆ Marija MAL 9,6,-9,2,   3,2,1,, ,,,, 2 6 : 1   4 1
3 : 1       3 : 0 0 : 0
3   KINKELA Tijana OPA -1,-1,-1,, -3,-2,-1,,   ,,,, 0 0 : 6   2 3
0 : 3 0 : 3       0 : 0
4   0 0 ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,   0 0 : 0   0 4
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0      
                                             
SKUPINA 2 1 2 3 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   BOGOVIĆ Lana MAL   3,2,1,, 5,2,4,, 6,2,4,, 3 9 : 0   6 1
      3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0
2   SMOLJAN Eni OPA -3,-2,-1,,   -6,0,0,, 8,8,,, 1 2 : 6   4 3
0 : 3       0 : 3 2 : 0
3   ŠANTIĆ Leona MAL -5,-2,-4,, 6,0,0,,   2,1,7,, 2 6 : 3   5 2
0 : 3 3 : 0       3 : 0
4   KOVAČEC Nika SRD -6,-2,-4,, -8,-8,,, -2,-1,-7,,   0 0 : 8   3 4
0 : 3 0 : 2 0 : 3      
                                             
SKUPINA 3 1 2 3 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   ŠAKIĆ Laura MAL   12,11,7,, 7,9,5,, 1,3,4,, 3 9 : 0 45 6 1
      3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0
2   KRŠANAC Nicol OPA -12,-11,-7,,   -9,2,7,-8,-12 3,1,3,, 1 5 : 6 24 4 3
0 : 3       2 : 3 3 : 0
3   IVČIĆ Karla SVJ -7,-9,-5,, 9,-2,-7,8,12   1,2,2,, 2 6 : 5 10 5 2
0 : 3 3 : 2       3 : 0
4   GAŠPARINI Lea OPA -1,-3,-4,, -3,-1,-3,, -1,-2,-2,,   0 0 : 9 -79 3 4
0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3      

 

Završnica:

Četvrtfinale:  Ivčić Karla (SVJ) - Šantić Leona (MAL)                      3:0 ( 4, 5, 2)

                       Šakić Laura (MAL) - Bernaz Sara (BRO)                    3:0 ( 4, 2 7)

Polufinale:     Ivčić Karla (SVJ) - Bogović Marija (MAL)                  3:2 (-2, 9, 9,-7, 8)

                      Šakić Laura (MAL) - Bogović Lana (MAL)                  3:0 (10, 4, 11)

Finale :          Šakić Laura (MAL) - Ivčić Karla (SVJ)                         3:0 ( 7, 7, 8) 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Video

Video