Bilten broj 8-2022/23

A STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati VIII. kola:

 

KUKULJANOVO

-

OREHOVICA 2

4 : 0

Turk Zoran

-

Depoli Aleksandar

3:0 ( 9, 8, 6)

Vidović Vitomir

-

Turić Emanuel

3:0 ( 3, 4, 3)

Bogdanović Zoran

-

Muminović Suljo

3:0 ( 4, 6, 6)

Vidović, Bogdanović

-

Depoli, Turić

3:0 ( 9, 8, 6)

 

SVETI JAKOV

-

MALINSKA DUB.

2 : 4

Gržac Lovorko

-

Plivelić Antun

1:3 (-6,-9, 3,-8)

Mužević Bojan

-

Miler Čedomir

3:0 (11, 6, 9)

Blatančić Pejo

-

Pavičić Blaženko

0:3 (-8,-9,-6)

Gržac, Mužević

-

Baša, Miler

2:3 ( 9, 9,-9,-8,-11)

Gržac Lovorko

-

Miler Čedomir

3:0 (12, 5, 7)

Blatančić Pejo

-

Plivelić Antun

0:3 (-7,-3,-7)

 

VINODOL 2

-

KOSTRENA 2

2 : 4

Grahovac Damir

-

Špehar Predrag

3:1 ( 8, 8,-9,11)

Šostarić Nenad

-

Oprešnik Kristijan

1:3 (-5, 7,-8,-3)

Leko Goran

-

Orkić Ilija

2:3 (-6,10, 6,-6,-11)

Grahovac, Devčić

-

Špehar, Oprešnik

3:2 ( 7, 8,-2,-5, 8)

Grahovac Damir

-

Oprešnik Kristijan

1:3 (-9, 9,-8,-9)

Leko Goran

-

Špehar Predrag

0:3 (-7,-10,-7)

 

RAB
-

RIJEKA

4 : 3

Buza Vidas Zlatko

-
Krnić Vanessa
1:3 ( 8,-9,-7,-6)

Badurina Davor

-
Zekanović Mirta
3:1 (-9, 0, 6, 6)

Markovski Saško

-

Grbac Mladen

3:0 ( 8, 4, 6)

Badurina, Markovski

-
Krnić, Jardas
0:3 (-4,-9,-9)

Buza Vidas Zlatko

-
Jardas Ivan
0:3 (-2,-3,-4)

Markovski Saško

-
Krnić Vanessa
3:0 ( 7, 3, 8)

Badurina Davor

-
Grbac Mladen
3:2 (-6,-9, 5, 4, 7)

 

 

Redoslijed nakon VIII. kola:

1. KUKULJANOVO

7

7

0

28: 4

14

2. MATULJI

7

6

1

27: 7

13

3. MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

7

5

2

23:14

12

4. KOSTRENA 2

7

5

2

21:17

12

5. OREHOVICA 2

7

3

4

16:21

10

6. RIJEKA

8

2

6

18:27

10

7. RAB

7

3

4

14:25

10

8. VINODOL 2

7

1

6

10:25

8

9. SVETI JAKOV

7

0

7

11:28

7

 

 

B STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

Rezultati VIII. kola:

 

KVARNER

-

KOSTRENA 1

4 : 1

Vulin Vedran

-

Maras Mile

3:1 ( 5,-9, 9,11)

Torbarina Bruno

-

Arbanas Branko

0:3 (-6,-6,-5)

Bačić Zvonimir

-

Petrali Gianni

3:1 ( 8, 5,-8,10)

Bačić, Vulin

-

Maras, Petrali

3:1 (-10,12, 6, 7)

Vulin Vedran

-

Arbanas Branko

3:1 (10,-5, 7, 9)

 

OREHOVICA 1

-

OPATIJA 08

4 : 0

Valenta Josip

-

Marić Borislav

3:0 ( 8, 4, 4)

Magaš Marinko

-

Rubeša Danijel

3:0 ( 5, 4, 6)

Činko Anton

-

Smiljanić Damir

3:0 ( 9,14, 8)

Šunić, Šuperina

-

Rubeša, Smiljanić

3:2 ( 9,-7,-8, 6, 9)

 

RJEČINA

-

PAŠAC

0 : 4

Ban Marko

-

Kršovnik Emil

0:3 (-7,-6,-7)

Juretić Marino

-

Pucl Vedran

0:3 (-9,-9,-6)

Nikolić G

-

Kršovnik Leonard

0:3 (-3,-8,-7)

Juretić, Nikolić

-

Kršovnik L. i E.

2:3 ( 6,-9,-7, 8,-7)

 

VINODOL 1

-

LOŠINJ

4 : 3

Muškić Mario

-

Broz Goran

2:3 (-8, 6, 8,-16,-7)

Bradarić Borko

-

Devčić Dubravko

3:2 (-10, 2,-9, 9, 8)

Knez Davor

-

Licitar Jasmin

3:1 ( 9,-9, 3, 7)

Knez, Butorac

-

Devčić, Broz

2:3 ( 6,-9, 9,-4,-6)

Butorac Mario

-

Devčić Dubravko

1:3 ( 4,-5,-1,-8)

Knez Davor

-

Broz Goran

3:0 ( 5, 0, 3)

Bradarić Borko

-

Licitar Jasmin

3:1 ( 7, 8,-10, 7)

 

CRIKVENICA

-

SRDOČI

1 : 4

Marinković Dragomir

-

Perak Benedikt

0:3 (-7,-7,-8)

Hengst Jean Jacques

-

Ganzelja Ivo

0:3 (-6,-5,-7)

Škoro Zoran

-

Jakaša Miro

3:1 ( 8, 7,-5, 8)

Škoro, Hengst

-

Ganzelja, Matešić

2:3 (10,-9,-9, 3,-9)

Marinković Dragomir

-

Matešić Lovro

0:3 (-9,-5,-5)

 

Redoslijed nakon VIII. kola:

1. OREHOVICA 1

8

7

1

31: 5

15

2. KOSTRENA 1

8

6

2

28:10

14

3. SRDOČI

8

6

2

25:14

14

4. PAŠAC

8

6

2

28:17

14

5. KVARNER

8

5

3

24:17

12

6. OPATIJA 08

8

4

4

19:22

12

7. VINODOL 1

8

4

4

21:25

12

8. CRIKVENICA

8

1

7

10:28

9

9. LOŠINJ

8

1

7

10:28

9

10.RJEČINA

8

0

8

2:32

8

Video

Video