Bilten broj 6-2021/22

1. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati V. kola:

 

OPATIJA 08
-

MATULJI

2 : 4

Budak Avelino

-
Žbogar Zoran
1:3 (-7,-7, 5,-10)

Marić Borislav

-
Vidović Denis
0:3 (-6,-3,-3)

Smiljanić Damir

-

Toto Tomislav

3:1 (-8, 6,11, 1)

Rubeša, Smiljanić

-
Vidović, Toto
3:2 (-9, 6, 9,-8, 8)

Budak Avelino

-
Vidović Denis
0:3 (-4,-4,-6)

Smiljanić Damir

-
Matijević Spasoje
0:3 (-4,-6,-10)

 

KOSTRENA 1
-

OREHOVICA 2

4 : 1

Radaković Mia

-
Šuperina Adrijano
2:3 (-9,11, 5,-6,-14)

Petrali Gianni

-
Bogdanović Zoran
3:2 ( 8,-7, 4,-11,10)

Maras Mile

-

Magaš Marinko

3:0 ( 9, 9, 3)

Radaković, Maras

-
Šuperina, Bogdanović
3:0 ( 7, 4, 5)

Radaković Mia

-
Bogdanović Zoran
3:0 ( 6, 3, 4)

 

OREHOVICA 1
-

KUKULJANOVO

4 : 1

Činko Anton

-
Semion Robert
3:2 (-5,-6, 9, 9,14)

Šunić Alen

-
Turk Zoran
0:3 (-6,-8,-9)

Valenta Josip

-

Vidović Vitomir

3:1 (-10, 9, 9, 8)

Valenta, Činko

-
Turk, Semion
3:0 ( 2, 8, 5)

Činko Anton

-
Turk Zoran
3:2 (-7,-12, 3, 6,10)

 

Redoslijed nakon V. kola:

1. OREHOVICA 1

5

5

0

20:3

10

2. KUKULJANOVO

5

4

1

17:7

9

3. KOSTRENA 1

5

3

2

13:11

8

4. OREHOVICA 2

5

2

3

9:16

6

5. MATULJI

5

1

4

9:18

6

6. OPATIJA 08

5

0

5

7:20

5

 

2. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati VI. kola:

 

SVETI JAKOV

-

KOSTRENA 2

2 : 4

Juretić Maja

-

Špehar Predrag

1:3 (-7, 9,-5,-2)

Marić Jozo

-

Delač Robert

3:1 ( 8,-9, 3, 8)

Srdoč Lucijan

-

Oprešnik Kristijan

0:3 (-6,-4,-4)

Marić, Kevrić

-

Špehar, Oprešnik

3:1 (-10,10, 8, 8)

Juretić Maja

-

Delač Robert

0:3 (-6,-5,-9)

Srdoč Lucijan

-

Špehar Robert

0:3 (-3,-5,-1)

 

SRDOČI
-

VINODOL 1

4 : 0

Cuculić Ozren

-
Butorac Mario
3:1 (-8, 3, 4, 4)

Peršić Kruno

-
Leko Goran
3:0 ( 8, 9,10)

Jakaša Miro

-

Devčić Želimir

3:0 ( 6, 6, 7)

Jakaša, Golubović

-
Hejpeter, Butković
3:0 ( 2, 6, 5)

 

MALINSKA DUB.

-

LOŠINJ

4 : 2

Šantić Adrian

-

Stopar Fjodor

3:0 ( 5, 5, 2)

Žic Denis

-

Broz Goran

0:3 (-8,-8,-10)

Miler Čedomir

-

Devčić Dubravko

1:3 (-9,-4, 9,-3)

Baša, Miler

-

Devčić, Broz

3:1 ( 8,-10, 9, 6)

Šantić Adrian

-

Broz Goran

3:0 (12, 6, 7)

Miler Čedomir

-

Stopar Fjodor

3:0 (10, 5, 7)

 

OREHOVICA 3

-

VINODOL 2

2 : 4

Mauhar Denis

-

Muškić Mario

0:3 (-5,-13,-9)

Muminović Suljo

-

Grbac Sanjin

2:3 ( 6,-9, 4,-10,-5)

Depoli Aleksandar

-

Knez Davor

3:0 ( 5, 8, 6)

Mauhar, Depoli

-

Muškić, Bradarić

0:3 (-11,-8,-8)

Mauhar Denis

-

Grbac Sanjin

3:0 ( 9, 8, 8)

Depoli Aleksandar

-

Muškić Mario

0:3 (-4,-8,-1)

 

PAŠAC
-

CRIKVENICA

4 : 0

Fable Ana

-
Marinković Dragomir
3:1 ( 6,-11,14,10)

Borgin Igor

-
Škoro Zoran
3:1 (-2, 9, 8, 8)

Pucl Vedran

-

Lučić Ivan

3:0 ( 6, 6, 8)

Kršovnik E. i L.

-
Škoro, Marinković
3:0 (12, 5, 5)

 

UNIRI

-

RIJEKA

2 : 4

Perak Benedikt

-

Jardas Ivan

0:3 (-3,-4,-6)

Matešić Lovro

-

Zekanović Mirta

3:0 ( 5, 7, 1)

Uravić Boris

-

Krnić Vanessa

0:3 (-8,-4,-9)

Ban, Halilović

-

Krnić, Jardas

0:3 (-5,-4,-5)

Perak Benedikt

-

Zekanović Mirta

3:0 ( 6, 6, 6)

Halilović Zlatko

-

Jardas Ivan

0:3 (-2,-7,-5)

 

RJEČINA

-

RAB

4 : 1

Nikolić Goran

-

Lončarić Igor

3:1 ( 9, 8,-7,11)

Vurušić Zvonimir

-

Markovski Saša

3:1 ( 7,-8, 9, 7)

Ban Boris

-

Buza Vidas Zlatko

1:3 ( 9,-8,-7,-8)

Juretić, Nikolić

-

Lončarić, Markovski

3:2 ( 7,-9, 8,-10, 8)

Juretić Marino

-

Markovski Saša

3:0 ( 7, 9,12)

 

Redoslijed nakon VI. kola:

1. PAŠAC

6

6

0

24: 4

12

2. KOSTRENA 2

6

5

1

20:13

11

3. SRDOČI

6

4

2

20: 9

10

4. LOŠINJ

6

4

2

20:13

10

5. OREHOVICA 3

6

4

2

20:14

10

6. VINODOL 2

6

4

2

20:16

10

7. RAB

6

3

3

16:13

9

8. RJEČINA

6

3

3

13:18

9

9. CRIKVENICA

6

2

4

11:21

8

10.VINODOL 1

6

2

4

12:21

8

11.RIJEKA

6

2

4

15:21

8

12.MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

6

2

4

17:19

7

13.SVETI JAKOV

6

1

5

12:23

7

14.UNIRI

6

0

6

9:24

6

OBAVIJESTI:

Novi igrači:

-CRIKVENICA : Grahovac Damir

Video

Video