Raspored natjecanja 2. PGŽ lige 2021/22 - proljeće

14. KOLO

03.02.2022.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

-

PAŠAC

 0 : 4
 

04.02.2022.

19:00

SRDOČI

-

UNIRI

 4 : 3
 

02.02.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 3

-

RJEČINA

 4 : 2
 

03.02.2022.

19:30

MALINSKA DUB.

-

RAB

 4 : 0
 

03.02.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

-

RIJEKA

 4 : 0
 

03.02.2022.

19:00

LOŠINJ

-

CRIKVENICA

 4 : 1
 

04.02.2022.

19:30

VINODOL 2

-

VINODOL 1

 4 : 0

15. KOLO

11.02.2022.

19:30

VINODOL 2

-

SVETI JAKOV

 4 : 2
 

11.02.2022.

19:30

VINODOL 1

-

LOŠINJ

 0 : 4
 

10.02.2022.

20:00

CRIKVENICA

-

KOSTRENA 2

 4 : 2
 

11.02.2022.

19:30

RIJEKA

-

MALINSKA DUB.

 1 : 4
 

11.02.2022.

17:00

RAB

-

OREHOVICA 3

 2 : 4
 

10.02.2022.

19:30

RJEČINA

-

SRDOČI

 0 : 4
 

11.02.2022.

19:00

UNIRI

-

PAŠAC

 2 : 4

16. KOLO

17.02.2022.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

-

UNIRI

 1 : 4
 

15.02.2022.

18:30

PAŠAC

-

RJEČINA

 4 : 0
 

18.02.2022.

19:00

SRDOČI

-

RAB

 4 : 0
 

16.02.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 3

-

RIJEKA

 3 : 4
 

17.02.2022.

19:30

MALINSKA DUB.

-

CRIKVENICA

 4 : 1
 

17.02.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

-

VINODOL 1

 4 : 1
 

17.02.2022.

19:00

LOŠINJ

-

VINODOL 2

 4 : 3

17. KOLO

24.02.2022.

19:00

LOŠINJ

-

SVETI JAKOV

 4 : 0
 

25.02.2022.

19:30

VINODOL 2

-

KOSTRENA 2

 1 : 4
 

25.02.2022.

19:30

VINODOL 1

-

MALINSKA DUB.

 0 : 4
 

23.02.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 3

-

CRIKVENICA

 2 : 4
 

25.02.2022.

19:30

RIJEKA

-

SRDOČI

 1 : 4
 

25.02.2022.

17:00

RAB

-

PAŠAC

 2 : 4
 

24.02.2022.

19:30

RJEČINA

-

UNIRI

 0 : 4

18. KOLO

03.03.2022.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

-

RJEČINA

 4 : 1
 

04.03.2022.

19:00

UNIRI

-

RAB

 4 : 2
 

01.03.2022.

18:30

PAŠAC

-

RIJEKA

 4 : 0
 

04.03.2022.

19:00

SRDOČI

-

CRIKVENICA

 4 : 1
 

02.03.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 3

-

VINODOL 1

 4 : 2
 

03.03.2022.

19:30

MALINSKA DUB.

-

VINODOL 2

 4 : 3
 

03.03.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

-

LOŠINJ

 4 : 1

19. KOLO

10.03.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

-

SVETI JAKOV

 4 : 0
 

10.03.2022.

19:00

LOŠINJ

-

MALINSKA DUB.

 0 : 4
 

11.03.2022.

19:30

VINODOL 2

-

OREHOVICA 3

 3 : 4
 

11.03.2022.

19:30

VINODOL 1

-

SRDOČI

 4 : 1
 

10.03.2022.

20:00

CRIKVENICA

-

PAŠAC

 0 : 4
 

11.03.2022.

19:30

RIJEKA

-

UNIRI

 3 : 4
 

11.03.2022.

17:00

RAB

-

RJEČINA

 4 : 1

20. KOLO

17.03.2022.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

-

RAB

 4 : 1
 

17.03.2022.

19:30

RJEČINA

-

RIJEKA

 2 : 4
 

18.03.2022.

19:00

UNIRI

-

CRIKVENICA

 2 : 4
 

15.03.2022.

18:30

PAŠAC

-

VINODOL 1

 4 : 1
 

18.03.2022.

19:00

SRDOČI

-

VINODOL 2

 4 : 1
 

16.03.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 3

-

LOŠINJ

 3 : 4
 

17.03.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

-

MALINSKA DUB.

 1 : 4

21. KOLO

24.03.2022.

19:30

MALINSKA DUB.

-

SVETI JAKOV

 4 : 1
 

23.03.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 3

-

KOSTRENA 2

 0 : 4
 

24.03.2022.

19:00

LOŠINJ

-

SRDOČI

 4 : 1
 

25.03.2022.

19:30

VINODOL 2

-

PAŠAC

 3 : 4
 

25.03.2022.

19:30

VINODOL 1

-

UNIRI

 2 : 4
 

24.03.2022.

20:00

CRIKVENICA

-

RJEČINA

 4 : 1
 

25.03.2022.

19:30

RIJEKA

-

RAB

 2 : 4

22. KOLO

31.03.2022.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

-

RIJEKA

 4 : 0
 

01.04.2022.

17:00

RAB

-

CRIKVENICA

 4 : 3
 

31.03.2022.

19:30

RJEČINA

-

VINODOL 1

 2 : 4
 

01.04.2022.

19:00

UNIRI

-

VINODOL 2

 4 : 1
 

29.03.2022.

18:30

PAŠAC

-

LOŠINJ

 4 : 3
 

31.03.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

-

SRDOČI

 4 : 1
 

30.03.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 3

-

MALINSKA DUB.

 4 : 3

23. KOLO

06.04.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 3

-

SVETI JAKOV

 4 : 2
 

07.04.2022.

19:30

MALINSKA DUB.

-

SRDOČI

 4 : 1
 

07.04.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

-

PAŠAC

 2 : 4
 

07.04.2022.

19:00

LOŠINJ

-

UNIRI

 4 : 0
 

08.04.2022.

19:30

VINODOL 2

-

RJEČINA

 4 : 2
 

08.04.2022.

19:30

VINODOL 1

-

RAB

 1 : 4
 

07.04.2022.

20:00

CRIKVENICA

-

RIJEKA

 2 : 4

24. KOLO

14.04.2022.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

-

CRIKVENICA

 2 : 4
 

15.04.2022.

19:30

RIJEKA

-

VINODOL 1

 4 : 3
 

15.04.2022.

17:00

RAB

-

VINODOL 2

 0 : 4
 

14.04.2022.

19:30

RJEČINA

-

LOŠINJ

 1 : 4
 

14.04.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

-

UNIRI

 4 : 3
 

12.04.2022.

18:30

PAŠAC

-

MALINSKA DUB.

 4 : 3
 

15.04.2022.

19:00

SRDOČI

-

OREHOVICA 3

 4 : 3

25. KOLO

22.04.2022.

19:00

SRDOČI

-

SVETI JAKOV

 4 : 2
 

20.04.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 3

-

PAŠAC

 1 : 4
 

21.04.2022.

19:30

MALINSKA DUB.

-

UNIRI

 4 : 1
 

21.04.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

-

RJEČINA

 4 : 0
 

21.04.2022.

19:00

LOŠINJ

-

RAB

 4 : 1
 

22.04.2022.

19:30

VINODOL 2

-

RIJEKA

 4 : 3
 

22.04.2022.

19:30

VINODOL 1

-

CRIKVENICA

 4 : 3

26. KOLO

28.04.2022.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

-

VINODOL 1

2 : 4
 

28.04.2022.

20:00

CRIKVENICA

-

VINODOL 2

 0 : 4
 

29.04.2022.

19:30

RIJEKA

-

LOŠINJ

 2 : 4
 

29.04.2022.

17:00

RAB

-

KOSTRENA 2

 0 : 4
 

28.04.2022.

19:30

RJEČINA

-

MALINSKA DUB.

 2 : 4
 

29.04.2022.

19:00

UNIRI

-

OREHOVICA 3

 4 : 1
 

26.04.2022.

18:30

PAŠAC

-

SRDOČI

 4 : 0

Video

Video